Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
3,203.8
-1.4 (-0.04%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,203.8
    -1.4 (-0.04%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,591.2
    3.1 (0.20%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    26,060.9
    -66.0 (-0.25%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,578.7
    -3.9 (-0.11%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    28,630.3
    -174.6 (-0.61%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    6,643.7
    -
    Index delayed 10 minutes

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 315.4M
  • Value: 213.1M
  • Rise: 112
  • Fall: 90
  • Unch: 549

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
Hatten Land0.066-0.002
AnAn Intl0.029+0.002
Progen0.051+0.006
Tritech0.024+0.002
ComfortDelGro1.590+0.030
Shen Yao0.003+0.001
Rex Intl0.350+0.005
Jiutian Chemical0.090+0.003
AlphaDX0.255-
Sembcorp Marine0.080+0.001

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 15,090.2 -125.5
HSI 26,058.4 -68.5
HSCEI 9,307.6 -49.2
Jakarta 6,643.7
Nikkei 225 28,631.5 -173.4
SSE Comp 3,578.0 -4.6
Shanghai A 3,749.9 -4.8
Shanghai B 275.6 -0.1
KOSPI 3,011.2 +5.0

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

IR News - ASX News

TerraCom Limited
25 Oct 2021
6:51 am
Blair Athol Coal Sales Update
TerraCom Limited
21 Oct 2021
12:54 pm
Notice of Shareholder Resolutions
TerraCom Limited
21 Oct 2021
7:33 am
Appendix 3Y (Matthew Hunter)
TerraCom Limited
18 Oct 2021
6:25 am
Blair Athol Result - September 2021
TerraCom Limited
14 Oct 2021
6:31 am
2021 Annual General Meeting
TerraCom Limited
08 Oct 2021
2:00 pm
Becoming a substantial holder
TerraCom Limited
08 Oct 2021
6:46 am
Bondholders Support Confirmed
TerraCom Limited
07 Oct 2021
3:22 pm
Reinstatement to Quotation
TerraCom Limited
07 Oct 2021
9:59 am
Company Update
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.