Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
3,055.0
-68.2 (-2.18%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,055.0
    -68.2 (-2.18%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,582.5
    4.9 (0.31%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    28,027.6
    308.9 (1.11%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,490.4
    60.8 (1.77%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    28,084.5
    636.5 (2.32%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    5,975.8
    -
    Index delayed 10 minutes

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 3,365.6M
  • Value: 3,210.3M
  • Rise: 58
  • Fall: 386
  • Unch: 328

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
Shen Yao0.007-0.002
Sembcorp Marine0.179-0.012
Oceanus^0.033-0.003
Genting Sing0.785-0.025
YZJ Shipbldg SGD1.410-0.050
Golden Agri-Res0.250-0.025
Singtel2.320-0.090
Frasers Property1.160-0.040
ThaiBev0.670-0.025
Jiutian Chemical0.091-0.007

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 13,125.0 +93.3
HSI 28,027.6 +308.9
HSCEI 10,405.0 +65.0
Jakarta 5,975.8
Nikkei 225 28,084.5 +636.5
SSE Comp 3,490.4 +60.8
Shanghai A 3,658.5 +63.8
Shanghai B 250.2 +2.5
KOSPI 3,153.3 +31.2

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Fundamental - Factsheet

Help
  • Factsheet

  • Print

Shen Yao SHEN YAO HOLDINGS LIMITED
Quotes 10 Minutes Delayed. Updated at 14 May 2021 17:09
Last (SGD): 0.007 Change: -0.002 High: 0.009 Remarks: -
Change (%): -22.22 Low: 0.006
Open 0.009 Yesterday's Close 0.009
Buy Price 0.007 Sell Price 0.008
Buy Volume ('000) 45,497.7 Sell Volume ('000) 200,700.1
Cumulative Volume ('000) 586,792.4 Cumulative Value 4,345,698
Click to show Stock Prices chart

Key Statistics

EPS (SGD) a , m 0.00002 Trailing EPS (SGD) e -0.00005 NAV (SGD) b 0.0014
PE a , m 350.000 Trailing PE f - Price / NAV b 5.0000
Dividend (SGD) d , m - Cash In Hand (SGD) g 0.0001 Issued & Paid-up Shares c 32,706,206,000
Dividend Yield (%) d , m - Price / Cash In Hand g 70.000 Treasury Shares h -
Beta - 75 Daysi 5.939 R-Squared - 75 Days(%)i 5.50 Market Cap (M) 228.943
Beta - 500 Daysi 0.614 R-Squared - 500 Days (%)i 0.06 Enterprise Value (M) 217.380
Piotroski F Score 7 Exchange Code A78 Par Value ( SGD ) 0.00010
52 Weeks Volatility (%) 218.6466 6-Month VWAP 0.004 Free Float (%) -
Under CPF Investment Scheme (CPFIS) No
Sector & Industry Mining and Quarrying - Precious Metals
Category Classification Clean Technology / Commodities
Index Components FTSE ST Catalist Index
Notes:
  1. Based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  2. Based on latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for carrying value of "Other Share Capital", illustrative financial effects of corporate actions (if applicable) and the current number of shares.
  3. Rounded to the nearest thousand. Updated on 12 May 2021.Please click here for more information.
  4. Dividend is based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for current number of shares and excludes special dividend.
  5. Summation of the earnings from the latest 4 Quarter (or 2 Half Year) results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  6. Based on Trailing EPS.
  7. Based on reported cash and cash equivalents at end and extracted from the latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for the current number of shares.
  8. Rounded to the nearest thousand.
  9. Beta and R-Squared are calculated in relation to the market index (STI or KLCI) using the historical daily closing values of the stock and index as data points.
  10. Length of financial period for latest Full Year is 15 months.

Peer Comparison

Type Name Market Market Cap (M)a PE b Trailing PE c Price / NAV d Dividend Yield (%)d
Reference Shen Yao SGX 228.943 350.000 - 5.0000 -
Industry Clean Technology SGX 133.902 36.824 9.998 0.7640 2.406
Commodities SGX 1,118.532 16.957 16.863 1.1722 2.779
Precious Metals SGX 146.658 419.839 916.511 4.5141 0.185
Index FTSE ST Catalist Index SGX 62.572 30.063 88.683 1.4826 1.607
Local Peer VCPlus SGX 115.221 - - -67.5000 -
Local Peer CNMC Goldmine SGX 95.808 - - 1.8345 0.851
Global Peer NEWMONT CORPORATION NYSE 55,216.085 19.518 21.518 2.3875 1.507
Global Peer BARRICK GOLD CORPORATION NYSE 41,933.965 18.044 17.032 1.7713 1.365
Global Peer ZIJIN MINING HKEx 298,036.908 40.751 32.426 4.6789 1.022
Global Peer FRANCO NEVADA CORP NYSE 28,185.444 86.405 47.251 5.0303 0.687
Global Peer WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP NYSE 19,748.150 38.889 34.350 3.3912 0.968
Global Peer NEWCREST MINING ASX 22,537.025 23.351 16.200 1.8080 1.290
Global Peer AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD NYSE 16,740.595 32.722 25.011 2.9425 1.378
Global Peer SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD SPON ADR EACH REP 4 ORD SHS NYSE 13,193.968 7.411 7.411 2.8301 4.345
Global Peer KIRKLAND LAKE GOLD NYSE 10,842.474 13.765 14.534 2.1152 1.392
Global Peer NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD ASX 12,249.444 47.417 38.756 5.8419 1.027
Other Global Peers ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI LTD SPON ADR EACH REP 1 ORD SHS (NYSE), KINROSS GOLD CORP (NYSE), GOLD FIELDS LTD SPON ADR EACH REPR 1 ORD ZAR0.50 LVL II (NYSE), SD GOLD (HKEx), ROYAL GOLD INC (NASDAQ), EVOLUTION MINING LTD (ASX), PAN AMERICAN SILVER CORP (NASDAQ), B2GOLD CORP (NYSE American), Aneka Tambang Tbk. (IDX), YAMANA GOLD INC (NYSE), IGO LTD (ASX), FIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORP (NYSE), HECLA MINING CO (NYSE), SSR MINING INC (NASDAQ), ALAMOS GOLD INC (NYSE), ZHAOJIN MINING (HKEx), NOVAGOLD RESOURCES INC (NYSE American), HARMONY GOLD MINING CO SPON ADR EACH REP 1 ZAR0.50(BNY) (NYSE), COMPANIA DE MINAS BUENAVENTURA S.A SPON ADR REP 1 COM PEN10 (NYSE), CHAMPION IRON LTD (ASX), PILBARA MINERALS LIMITED (ASX), OSISKO GOLD ROYALTIES LTD (NYSE), CENTERRA GOLD INC (NYSE), COEUR MINING INC (NYSE), PRETIUM RESOURCES INC (NYSE), ELDORADO GOLD CORP (NYSE), CHALICE MINING LTD (ASX), MAG SILVER CORP (NYSE American), SANDSTORM GOLD LIMITED (NYSE), IAMGOLD CORP (NYSE), DE GREY MINING LTD (ASX), SEABRIDGE GOLD INC (NYSE), SILVER LAKE RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), GOLDEN STAR RESOURCES LTD (NYSE American), SILVERCREST METALS INC (NYSE American), NEW GOLD INC (NYSE American), CHINAGOLDINTL (HKEx), PERSEUS MINING LIMITED (ASX), FORTUNA SILVER MINES INC (NYSE), RAMELIUS RESOURCES (ASX), ST BARBARA LIMITED (ASX), SANDFIRE RESOURCES LTD (ASX), SILVERCORP METALS INC (NYSE American), ORLA MINING LTD NEW (NYSE American), ENDEAVOUR SILVER CORP (NYSE), DRDGOLD LTD SPON ADR EACH REP 10 ORD NPV (NYSE), Bumi Resources Minerals Tbk. (IDX), WESTGOLD RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), GATOS SILVER INC (NYSE), WEST AFRICAN RESOURCES LTD (ASX), TASEKO MINES (NYSE American), WESTERN AREAS LIMITED (ASX), BELLEVUE GOLD LTD (ASX), MCEWEN MINING INC (NYSE), SIERRA METALS INC (NYSE American), IONEER LTD (ASX), RESOLUTE MINING (ASX), AUSTRALIAN STRATEGIC MATERIALS LTD (ASX), J Resources Asia Pasifik Tbk. (IDX), ALKANE RESOURCES (ASX), PERPETUA RES CORP (NASDAQ), RED 5 LIMITED (ASX), CORVUS GOLD INC (NASDAQ), AVZ MINERALS LIMITED (ASX), MACMAHON HLDGS (ASX), PLATINUM GROUP METALS LTD (NYSE American), EMX ROYALTY CORPORATION (NYSE American), GREAT PANTHER MINING LIMITED (NYSE American), JERVOIS MINING LTD (ASX), GALIANO GOLD INC (NYSE American), HASTINGS TECHNOLOGY METALS LTD (ASX), GOLDMINING INC (NYSE American), MACA LIMITED (ASX), SILVER MINES LIMITED (ASX), AERIS RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), DACIAN GOLD LIMITED (ASX), HYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPORATION (NASDAQ), TRIBUNE RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), CHI SILVER GP (HKEx), INTERNATIONAL TOWER HILL MINES (NYSE American), DGO GOLD LIMITED (ASX), CENTAURUS METALS LIMITED (ASX), LAKE RESOURCES NL (ASX), G-RESOURCES (HKEx), GOLD RESOURCE CORPORATION (NYSE American), KINGSGATE CONSOLIDATED LIMITED (ASX), GEOPACIFIC RES LTD (ASX), TONGGUAN GOLD (HKEx), NEWFIELD RESOURCES LTD (ASX), TANZANIAN GOLD CORPORATION (NYSE American), LINGBAO GOLD (HKEx), MEDUSA MINING LIMITED (ASX), CYPRIUM METALS LTD (ASX), AVINO SILVER & GOLD MINES (NYSE American), ORA BANDA MINING LTD (ASX), PEAK RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), REX MINERALS LTD (ASX), BERKELEY ENERGIA LIMITED (ASX), GASCOYNE RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), TIETTO MINERALS LTD (ASX), TITAN MINERALS LTD (ASX), VISTA GOLD CORP (NYSE American), ARTEMIS RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), THETA GOLD MINES LTD (ASX), BLACKSTONE MINERALS LTD (ASX), WEST WITS MINING LIMITED (ASX), TNG LIMITED (ASX), ZEOTECH LTD (ASX), DROPSUITE LTD (ASX), EXCELLON RESOURCES INC (NYSE American), MANUKA RESOURCES LTD (ASX), ZOONO GROUP LTD (ASX), U S GOLD CORP (NASDAQ), BLACK CAT SYNDICATE LTD (ASX), TANAMI GOLD NL (ASX), LEGACY IRON ORE LIMITED (ASX), AUSTRALIAN POTASH LTD (ASX), ALMADEN MINERALS LTD (NYSE American), PREDICTIVE DISCOVERY LTD (ASX), KIN MINING NL (ASX), HAMMER METALS LIMITED (ASX), RAND MINING LIMITED (ASX), DEVEX RESOURCES LTD (ASX), BIG RIVER GOLD LTD (ASX), GOLDEN MINERALS CO (NYSE American), CANYON RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), NUHEARA LTD (ASX), TERRAMIN AUSTRALIA LTD (ASX), ELEMENTOS LTD (ASX), MATADOR MINING LTD (ASX), AUSGOLD LIMITED (ASX), NAVARRE MINERALS LTD (ASX), YANDAL RESOURCES LTD (ASX), NUSANTARA RESOURCES LTD (ASX), FREEHILL MINING LTD (ASX), FIRSTWAVE CLOUD TECHNOLOGY LTD (ASX), ARDEA RESOURCES LTD (ASX), DREADNOUGHT RESOUR (ASX), BREAKER RESOURCES (ASX), DGR GLOBAL LIMITED (ASX), CASTILE RESOURCES (ASX), ANGLO AUSTRALIAN RESOURCES NL (ASX), KALAMAZOO RESOURCES LTD (ASX), FOCUS MINERALS LIMITED (ASX), KAIROS MINERALS LTD (ASX), MINOTAUR EXPLORATION LTD (ASX), DIATREME RESOURCES LTD (ASX), TROY RESOURCES LTD (ASX), EUROPEAN LITHIUM LTD (ASX), DRAGON MINING (HKEx), CARNABY RESOURCES LTD (ASX), E2 METALS LTD (ASX), ST GEORGE MINING LTD (ASX), SIHAYO GOLD LTD (ASX), SATURN METALS LTD (ASX), CASTILLO COPPER LIMITED (ASX), GATEWAY MINING LTD (ASX), TARUGA MINERALS LTD (ASX), GBM RESOURCES LTD (ASX), TRITON MINERALS LTD (ASX), BAY AREA GOLD (HKEx), SWICK MINING SERVICES LIMITED (ASX), HORIZON GOLD LTD (ASX), AF LEGAL GROUP LTD (ASX), MEDALLION METALS LTD (ASX), KINGSROSE MINING LTD (ASX), FE LIMITED (ASX), MAGMATIC RESOURCES LTD (ASX), CYCLONE METALS LTD (ASX), VYSARN LTD (ASX), NAGAMBIE RESOURCES LTD (ASX), WHITE ROCK MINERALS LTD (ASX), ICENI GOLD LIMITED (ASX), VALOR RESOURCES LTD (ASX), TITANIUM SANDS LTD (ASX), EMMERSON RESOURCES LTD (ASX), LINIUS TECHNOLOGIE (ASX), HELIX RESOURCES LTD (ASX), ALLIANCE RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), ESPORTS MOGUL LTD (ASX), SOON MINING LTD (ASX), BASSARI RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), ACTIVEX LIMITED (ASX), QMINES LTD (ASX), GOLD MOUNTAIN LIMITED (ASX), CITIGOLD CORPORATION LIMITED (ASX), CARAWINE RESOURCES LTD (ASX), THL (SET), ORMINEX LIMITED (ASX), ARGONAUT RESOURCES NL (ASX), VIKING MINES LIMITED (ASX), ORION METALS LIMITED (ASX), GREAT BOULDER RESOURCES LTD (ASX), GOLDEN RIM RESOURCES LTD (ASX), TODD RIVER RESOURCES LTD (ASX), DATELINE RESOURCES (ASX), SUPERIOR LAKE RESOURCES LTD (ASX), MOUNT RIDLEY MINES LTD (ASX), PARINGA RESOURCES LTD (ASX), MAKO GOLD LTD (ASX), SUNSHINE GOLD LTD (ASX), PLATINA RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), ORCODA LTD (ASX), SYNERTEC CORPORATION LTD (ASX), AURUMIN LTD (ASX), AFRICAN GOLD LTD (ASX), CRATER GOLD MINING LIMITED (ASX), AMANI GOLD LTD (ASX), ARDIDEN LTD (ASX), FIN RESOURCES LTD (ASX), ORA GOLD LTD (ASX), MANAS RESOURCES LTD (ASX), SIREN GOLD LTD (ASX), AUSTAR GOLD LTD (ASX), AIC MINES LTD (ASX), RIVERSGOLD LTD (ASX), RIMFIRE PACIFIC MINING NL (ASX), ACCENT RESOURCES NL (ASX), SOUTHERN GOLD LIMITED (ASX), KRAKATOA RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), ASTRO RESOURCES NL (ASX), STRICKLAND METALS LTD (ASX), AUSTRALIA UNITED MINING LIMITED (ASX), HANNANS LTD (ASX), RINCON RESOURCES L (ASX), ANTILLES GOLD LTD (ASX), ZULEIKA GOLD LTD (ASX), CYGNUS GOLD LTD (ASX), Ancora Indonesia Resources Tbk. (IDX), BARRA RESOURCES (ASX), TORRENS MINING LTD (ASX), OZAURUM RESOURCES (ASX), FORCE COMMODITIES LTD (ASX), AURIC MINING LTD (ASX), RIEDEL RESOURCES L (ASX), GODOLPHIN RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), MIDDLE ISLAND RESOURCES LTD (ASX), KINGWEST RESOURCES LTD (ASX), PATERSON RESOURCES LTD (ASX), NEWPEAK METALS LTD (ASX), BRIGHTSTAR RESOURC (ASX), DART MINING NL (ASX), BMG RESOURCES LTD (ASX), TANGA RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), AUSTCHINA HOLDINGS LTD (ASX), AUSTRALIAN GOLD AND COPPER LTD (ASX), PEAK MINERALS LTD (ASX), SCORPION MINERALS LTD (ASX), MINREX RESOURCES LTD (ASX), BASTION MINERALS LTD (ASX), GOLDEN MILE RESOURCES LTD (ASX), PEREGRINE GOLD LTD (ASX), BULLETIN RESOURCES (ASX), MRG METALS LTD (ASX), MAMBA EXPLORATION LTD (ASX), PVW RESOURCES LTD (ASX), MONT ROYAL RESOURCES LTD (ASX), PROSPECH LTD (ASX), KALNORTH GOLD MINES LTD (ASX), SIPA RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), RED MOUNTAIN MINING LIMITED (ASX), BUXTON RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), WESTAR RESOURCES LTD (ASX), PACIFIC NICKEL MINES LTD (ASX), ALCHEMY RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), NEW ZEALAND COASTAL SEAFOODS LTD (ASX), MEGADO GOLD LTD (ASX), NORWEST MINERALS LTD (ASX), OKAPI RESOURCES LTD (ASX), MIRAMAR RESOURCES LTD (ASX), AVIRA RESOURCES LTD (ASX), NEX METALS EXPLORATION LIMITED (ASX), CASTLE MINERALS LIMITED (ASX), RAGUSA MINERALS LTD (ASX), ERRAWARRA RESOURCES LTD (ASX), CARBINE RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), NEW TALISMAN GOLD MINES LTD (ASX), XANTIPPE RESOURCES LTD (ASX), AUSTRALASIAN GOLD LTD (ASX), HAMPTON HILL MINING NL (ASX), TERRAIN MINERALS LIMITED (ASX), ACCELERATE RESOURCES LTD (ASX), KULA GOLD LTD (ASX), SANTA FE MINERALS LTD (ASX), ARUMA RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), VARISCAN MINES LTD (ASX), RBR GROUP LIMITED (ASX), CASSIUS MINING LTD (ASX), SOUTHERN CROSS EXPLORATION NL (ASX), RENEGADE EXPLORATION LIMITED (ASX), DRAGON MOUNTAIN GOLD (ASX), MINDAX LIMITED (ASX), HIGH GRADE METALS LTD (ASX), AUSMON RESOURCES LIMITED (ASX), TRUSCOTT MINING CORP (ASX), GOLDEN CROSS RESOURCES (ASX), ARK MINES LTD (ASX), COUGAR METALS NL (ASX), RAGNAR METALS LTD (ASX), INDOCHINE MINING LTD (ASX), AUSTSINO RESOURCES GROUP LTD (ASX)
Notes:
  1. For companies, Market Cap is based on the trading currency of the company. Industry/Index Market Cap is the average market cap for that industry/index.
  2. Industry/Index PE is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Earnings) of all companies in the industry/index.
  3. Industry/Index Price/NAV is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Shareholders' Equity) of all companies in the industry/index.
  4. Industry/Index Dividend Yield is calculated using (Total Gross Dividend/Total Market Cap) of all companies in the industry/index.
  5. For Industry/Index calculation, data for foreign currency denominated companies will be converted to the main market currency using the latest exchange rate.
  6. Industry/Index/Peers data is updated daily.
  7. Peers are sorted by market capitalisation and only details for the top 10 will be shown.

Total Shareholder Return

PeriodDividend ReceivedCapital AppreciationTotal Shareholder Return
Short Term Return 5 Days --0.001
-12.50 %
10 Days ---
20 Days -+0.002
+40.00 %
Medium Term Return 3 Months -+0.002
+40.00 %
6 Months -+0.005
+250.00 %
1 Year -+0.006
+600.00 %
Long Term Return 2 Years -+0.005
+250.00 %
3 Years -+0.006
+600.00 %
5 Years -+0.004
+133.33 %
Annualised Return Annualised --
+18.47 %
Notes:
  1. Total Shareholder Return (TSR) combines share price appreciation and dividends paid to show the total return to the shareholder expressed as a percentage.
  2. Script dividends are ignored in this calculation.

Price Movements

1 Year Range 0.001 - 0.010 Change From 1 Year Low +0.006 % Change From 1 Year Low (%) +600.00
Change From 1 Year High -0.003 % Change From 1 Year High (%) -30.00
2 Years Range 0.001 - 0.010 Change From 2 Years Low +0.006 % Change From 2 Years Low (%) +600.00
Change From 2 Years High -0.003 % Change From 2 Years High (%) -30.00
5 Years Range 0.001 - 0.010 Change From 5 Years Low +0.006 % Change From 5 Years Low (%) +600.00
Change From 5 Years High -0.003 % Change From 5 Years High (%) -30.00
Notes:
  1. Price movements are based on adjusted historical data.

Company Background

Liongold Corp Ltd (formerly known as "The Think Environmental Co Ltd") positions ourselves as a global multi-tiered gold mining and exploration company possessing a diverse portfolio of tenements ranging from producing gold mines to development and exploration in concessions, in countries such as Ghana, Mali, Mongolia and the Philippines.

Liongold Corp Ltd is in the midst of a corporate transformation that is aimed at investing in and managing entities for the exploration for and exploitation of precious and other minerals ...

IPO Performance

Listing Date 27 Jan 2005 Full Subscription Rate (x) 3.59
No of Placement Shares (M) 59.00 No of Public Offer Shares (M) 2.00 Public Offer Subscription Rate (x) 80.00
IPO Price (SGD) a 0.140 First Day Close (SGD) a 0.143 First Week Close (SGD) a 0.138
Current vs IPO Price (%) -95.00 First Day Gain (%) +2.14 First Week Gain (%) -1.43
Notes:
  1. Adjusted for the following: Right issue 1 for 1 @ $0.06 on 05/06/08

Reports Download

Report Type Financial Year Ended Download
Annual Report
Annual Report 2020 Jun 2020 Part 1(2.21 MB)
Part 2(9.92 MB)
Annual Report 2020 Mar 2020 Part 1(2.21 MB)
Part 2(9.92 MB)
Annual Report 2019 Mar 2019 Part 1(5.34 MB)
Part 2(2.88 MB)
Annual Report 2018 Mar 2018 Part 1(3.89 MB)
Part 2(3.40 MB)
Annual Report 2017 Mar 2017 Part 1(2.44 MB)
Part 2(4.61 MB)
Annual Report 2016 Mar 2016 Part 1(5.74 MB)
Part 2(5.18 MB)
Annual Report 2015 Mar 2015 Part 1(2.34 MB)
Part 2(0.19 MB)
Part 3(0.12 MB)
Annual Report 2014 Mar 2014 Part 1(7.89 MB)
Part 2(4.42 MB)
Part 3(4.82 MB)
Part 4(5.50 MB)
Part 5(7.00 MB)
Part 6(3.62 MB)
Part 7(5.18 MB)
Part 8(3.65 MB)
Part 9(4.57 MB)
Annual Report 2013 Mar 2013 Part 1(4.17 MB)
Annual Report 2012 Mar 2012 Part 1(0.98 MB)
Annual Report 2011 Mar 2011 Part 1(0.48 MB)
Annual Report 2010 Mar 2010 Part 1(0.35 MB)
Annual Report 2009 Mar 2009 Part 1(0.24 MB)
Annual Report 2008 Mar 2008 Part 1(1.72 MB)
Annual Report 2007 Mar 2007 Part 1(1.17 MB)
Annual Report 2006 Mar 2006 Part 1(0.63 MB)
Part 2(0.25 MB)
Annual Report 2005 Mar 2005 Part 1(0.72 MB)

Historical Price Data

Date Open High Low Close Volume VWAP
14 May 2021 0.009 0.009 0.006 0.007 586,792,400 0.0074
12 May 2021 0.009 0.009 0.008 0.009 35,383,800 0.0087
11 May 2021 0.010 0.010 0.008 0.009 264,993,000 0.0090
10 May 2021 0.009 0.010 0.008 0.010 219,847,400 0.0093
07 May 2021 0.008 0.010 0.008 0.008 402,169,300 0.0089
06 May 2021 0.006 0.008 0.006 0.008 158,493,100 0.0071
05 May 2021 0.007 0.007 0.006 0.006 39,588,100 0.0065
04 May 2021 0.006 0.007 0.006 0.006 24,487,400 0.0069
03 May 2021 0.006 0.007 0.006 0.006 114,853,700 0.0060
30 Apr 2021 0.007 0.007 0.006 0.007 41,462,500 0.0068
29 Apr 2021 0.006 0.008 0.005 0.007 357,532,200 0.0067
28 Apr 2021 0.006 0.006 0.005 0.006 7,843,300 0.0058
27 Apr 2021 0.006 0.006 0.005 0.006 23,605,500 0.0060
26 Apr 2021 0.006 0.006 0.005 0.006 10,535,600 0.0054
23 Apr 2021 0.005 0.006 0.005 0.005 6,943,100 0.0053
22 Apr 2021 0.005 0.006 0.005 0.005 29,791,300 0.0050
21 Apr 2021 0.005 0.006 0.005 0.005 9,451,100 0.0051
20 Apr 2021 0.005 0.005 0.005 0.005 28,296,100 0.0050
19 Apr 2021 0.005 0.006 0.004 0.005 284,624,200 0.0050
16 Apr 2021 0.005 0.005 0.004 0.005 15,540,200 0.0049
15 Apr 2021 0.005 0.005 0.004 0.005 2,054,200 0.0043
14 Apr 2021 0.004 0.005 0.004 0.005 7,417,900 0.0048
Summary
Current 2 Weeks
(30 Apr 2021 to 14 May 2021)
0.007 0.010 0.006 0.007 1,888,070,700 -
Previous 2 Weeks
(16 Apr 2021 to 29 Apr 2021)
0.005 0.010 0.004 0.007 774,162,600 -
4 Weeks from
(18 Mar 2021 to 15 Apr 2021)
0.004 0.010 0.004 0.005 632,567,800 -
View All Historical Data

More Information Available

More information is available to our subscribers, including:

  • Market Moving News from Dow Jones Newswires
  • Consensus Estimates
  • Dividend/Distribution History
  • Financial Summary with Financial Period Comparison
  • Comprehensive Financial Ratios(ROA, ROE, Price/Revenue, Net Earnings Margin, Current Ratio, Debt to Equity Ratio etc)
  • Events Calendar for Results Announcements, Ex-Dates etc
  • Insider Buying and Selling Report

If you are an existing subscriber, please login. If not, read up on what you are missing out in our Help Centre and join us as a subscriber.

Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.