Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
3,055.0
-68.2 (-2.18%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,055.0
    -68.2 (-2.18%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,582.5
    4.9 (0.31%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    28,027.6
    308.9 (1.11%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,490.4
    60.8 (1.77%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    28,084.5
    636.5 (2.32%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    5,975.8
    -
    Index delayed 10 minutes

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 3,365.6M
  • Value: 3,210.3M
  • Rise: 58
  • Fall: 386
  • Unch: 328

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
Shen Yao0.007-0.002
Sembcorp Marine0.179-0.012
Oceanus^0.033-0.003
Genting Sing0.785-0.025
YZJ Shipbldg SGD1.410-0.050
Golden Agri-Res0.250-0.025
Singtel2.320-0.090
Frasers Property1.160-0.040
ThaiBev0.670-0.025
Jiutian Chemical0.091-0.007

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 13,125.0 +93.3
HSI 28,027.6 +308.9
HSCEI 10,405.0 +65.0
Jakarta 5,975.8
Nikkei 225 28,084.5 +636.5
SSE Comp 3,490.4 +60.8
Shanghai A 3,658.5 +63.8
Shanghai B 250.2 +2.5
KOSPI 3,153.3 +31.2

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Fundamental - Factsheet

Help
  • Factsheet

  • Print

Koh Eco KOH BROTHERS ECO ENGG LIMITED
Quotes 10 Minutes Delayed. Updated at 14 May 2021 17:09
Last (SGD): 0.062 Change: -0.003 High: 0.065 Remarks: -
Change (%): -4.62 Low: 0.060
Open 0.064 Yesterday's Close 0.065
Buy Price 0.062 Sell Price 0.063
Buy Volume ('000) 280.5 Sell Volume ('000) 1,468.5
Cumulative Volume ('000) 7,501.2 Cumulative Value 467,332
Click to show Stock Prices chart

Key Statistics

EPS (SGD) a -0.00587 Trailing EPS (SGD) e -0.00587 NAV (SGD) b 0.0517
PE a - Trailing PE f - Price / NAV b 1.1992
Dividend (SGD) d - Cash In Hand (SGD) g 0.0280 Issued & Paid-up Shares c 2,007,613,000
Dividend Yield (%) d - Price / Cash In Hand g 2.214 Treasury Shares h -
Beta - 75 Daysi 1.159 R-Squared - 75 Days(%)i 0.12 Market Cap (M) 124.472
Beta - 500 Daysi 0.766 R-Squared - 500 Days (%)i 1.46 Enterprise Value (M) 155.342
Piotroski F Score 4 Exchange Code 5HV Par Value ( SGD ) n.a.
52 Weeks Volatility (%) 81.7899 6-Month VWAP 0.070 Free Float (%) 19.8
Under CPF Investment Scheme (CPFIS) Yes
Sector & Industry Manufacturing - Engineering & Construction
Category Classification Clean Technology
Index Components FTSE ST Catalist Index
Notes:
  1. Based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  2. Based on latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for carrying value of "Other Share Capital", illustrative financial effects of corporate actions (if applicable) and the current number of shares.
  3. Rounded to the nearest thousand. Updated on 12 May 2021.Please click here for more information.
  4. Dividend is based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for current number of shares and excludes special dividend.
  5. Summation of the earnings from the latest 4 Quarter (or 2 Half Year) results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  6. Based on Trailing EPS.
  7. Based on reported cash and cash equivalents at end and extracted from the latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for the current number of shares.
  8. Rounded to the nearest thousand.
  9. Beta and R-Squared are calculated in relation to the market index (STI or KLCI) using the historical daily closing values of the stock and index as data points.

Peer Comparison

Type Name Market Market Cap (M)a PE b Trailing PE c Price / NAV d Dividend Yield (%)d
Reference Koh Eco SGX 124.472 - - 1.1992 -
Industry Clean Technology SGX 133.902 36.824 9.998 0.7640 2.406
Engineering & Construction SGX 166.569 144.043 238.253 0.9548 3.360
Index FTSE ST Catalist Index SGX 62.572 30.063 88.683 1.4826 1.607
Local Peer NetLink NBN Tr SGX 3,819.032 40.279 40.280 1.3621 5.184
Local Peer AEM SGX 950.405 9.739 9.739 4.4953 2.609
Local Peer Boustead SGX 479.190 15.522 11.900 1.3391 3.050
Local Peer Boustead Proj SGX 320.514 14.430 31.004 1.0964 0.775
Local Peer Civmec SGX 260.564 15.449 10.588 0.9331 1.844
Local Peer Lian Beng SGX 234.854 8.197 8.480 0.3228 2.128
Local Peer KSH SGX 197.189 12.622 440.152 0.6070 6.302
Local Peer Chuan Hup SGX 198.935 - - 0.5871 -
Local Peer Wee Hur SGX 183.849 6.460 6.460 0.4399 2.500
Local Peer Lum Chang SGX 150.675 - - 0.5947 3.250
Local Peer Hock Lian Seng SGX 117.784 27.811 27.805 0.5785 1.087
Local Peer PEC SGX 105.677 - - 0.4919 1.205
Other Local Peers Dyna-Mac (SGX), Keong Hong (SGX), AusGroup (SGX), Tiong Seng (SGX), Koh Bros (SGX), Ellipsiz (SGX), TTJ (SGX), AMOS (SGX), BBR (SGX), CSC (SGX), ISOTeam (SGX), TA (SGX), Soilbuild Const (SGX), Ryobi Kiso (SGX), A-Sonic Aero^ (SGX), Wong Fong Ind (SGX), Aedge Group (SGX), Mun Siong Engg (SGX), Figtree (SGX), OIO (SGX), TEE Intl (SGX), Renaissance United (SGX), Sanli Env (SGX), Boldtek (SGX), Progen (SGX), Tritech (SGX), Kori (SGX), OEL (SGX), Huationg Global (SGX), King Wan (SGX), Hor Kew (SGX), Acromec (SGX), Koon (SGX), Anchun Intl (SGX), Libra (SGX), Hiap Seng (SGX), Heatec Jietong (SGX)
Global Peer JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC NYSE 18,089.759 47.416 32.827 3.0107 0.559
Global Peer CKI HOLDINGS HKEx 124,594.957 17.021 17.021 1.1180 4.995
Global Peer QUANTA SERVICES NYSE 13,380.003 30.027 26.939 3.0583 0.217
Global Peer CHINA RAILWAY HKEx 102,706.320 3.862 3.862 0.4155 4.306
Global Peer AECOM NYSE 9,933.632 - - 3.5189 -
Global Peer CHINA RAIL CONS HKEx 69,798.630 3.050 2.497 0.3095 5.297
Global Peer MASTEC INC NYSE 8,678.817 26.882 24.637 4.1627 -
Global Peer NEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC NASDAQ 7,943.443 - - 27.8196 0.440
Global Peer CHINA COMM CONS HKEx 61,395.293 3.670 3.670 0.2113 -
Global Peer EMCOR GROUP INC NYSE 6,720.257 50.550 47.308 3.1700 0.261
Other Global Peers STANTEC INC (NYSE), MCC (HKEx), EXPONENT INC (NASDAQ), CIMIC GROUP LTD (ASX), ATLAS ARTERIA (ASX), NWS HOLDINGS (HKEx), CHINA STATE CON (HKEx), HUADIAN POWER (HKEx), DOWNER EDI LTD (ASX), CH ENERGY ENG (HKEx), COMFORT SYSTEMS USA (NYSE), CHINACOMSERVICE (HKEx), DYCOM INDUSTRIES (NYSE), SINOPEC SEG (HKEx), MYR GRP INC (NASDAQ), FLUOR CORP (NYSE), AMERESCO INC (NYSE), XINTE ENERGY (HKEx), GAMUDA (Bursa), CMEC (HKEx), GRANITE CONSTRUCTION (NYSE), PRIMORIS SERVICES CORPORATION (NASDAQ), IJM (Bursa), GRAND MING (HKEx), CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC (NASDAQ), SERBADK (Bursa), UWC (Bursa), NV5 GLOBAL IN (NASDAQ), Waskita Karya (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), IES HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), Wijaya Karya (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), AEGION CORPORATION (NASDAQ), GREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CORP (NASDAQ), CHONG KIN GP (HKEx), ZALL SMARTCOM (HKEx), CK (SET), MONADELPHOUS GROUP (ASX), TUTOR PERINI CORP (NYSE), ARGAN INC (NYSE), JOHNS LYNG GROUP LTD (ASX), STEC (SET), STERLING CONSTRUCTION CO INC (NASDAQ), MECOM POWER (HKEx), QILU EXPRESSWAY (HKEx), PP (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), Indika Energy Tbk. (IDX), CONCORD NE (HKEx), VSE CORP (NASDAQ), NRW HOLDINGS LIMITED (ASX), CHALIECO (HKEx), HKC (HOLDINGS) (HKEx), SUNCON (Bursa), DTXS SILK ROAD (HKEx), CENTRAL HOLDING (HKEx), CHENGDU EXPWAY (HKEx), AOYUAN HEALTHY (HKEx), SUNDART HLDGS (HKEx), CHI KAN HLDGS (HKEx), UCD (HKEx), PERENTI GLOBAL LTD (ASX), CHEVALIER INT'L (HKEx), KERJAYA (Bursa), OKG TECH (HKEx), HUARCHI GLOBAL (HKEx), JINHAI INTL (HKEx), FSE LIFESTYLE (HKEx), MATRIX SERVICE CO (NASDAQ), FULLWEALTH (HKEx), BENG SOON MACH (HKEx), WIDAD (Bursa), MISTRAS GROUP INC (NYSE), Adhi Karya (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), INFRASTRUCTURE & ENERGY ALTERNATIVE (NASDAQ), AENZA SAA SPON ADS EACH REP 5 ORD SHS (NYSE), ITD (SET), EKOVEST (Bursa), SAMART (SET), KAB (Bursa), BAOYE GROUP (HKEx), ANALOGUE HLDGS (HKEx), ANCHORSTONE (HKEx), JAKS (Bursa), WAI HUNG GROUP (HKEx), CARDNO LIMITED (ASX), SICHUAN EN INV (HKEx), SLVEST (Bursa), Jaya Konstruksi Manggala Pratama Tbk. (IDX), CT VISION SL (HKEx), WISON ENGRG (HKEx), Bukaka Teknik Utama Tbk. (IDX), TYSAN HOLDINGS (HKEx), GENPLUS GROUP LTD (ASX), UNIQ (SET), PESTECH (Bursa), Wijaya Karya Beton Tbk. (IDX), YEE HOP HLDGS (HKEx), HANISON (HKEx), JR (SET), BUILD KING HOLD (HKEx), WCT (Bursa), ORION GROUP HOLDINGS INC (NYSE), LYCOPODIUM LIMITED (ASX), GR ENGINEERING SERVICECS LTD (ASX), Petrosea Tbk. (IDX), ACCEL GROUP (HKEx), C CARBONNEUTRAL (HKEx), Surya Semesta Internusa Tbk. (IDX), RI YING HLDGS (HKEx), SRICHA (SET), SRG GLOBAL LTD (ASX), AMPROP (Bursa), ECONBHD (Bursa), INTEGA GROUP LTD (ASX), PIPELINE ENG (HKEx), Wijaya Karya Bangunan Gedung Tbk. (IDX), ASIA ALLIED INF (HKEx), HILL INTERNATIONAL INC (NYSE), BOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTD (NASDAQ), ENGENCO LIMITED (ASX), Acset Indonusa Tbk. (IDX), HSL (Bursa), Totalindo Eka Persada Tbk. (IDX), GT STEEL GROUP (HKEx), CH SUPPLY CHAIN (HKEx), MUHIBAH (Bursa), MILLION CITIES (HKEx), PTARAS (Bursa), SEAFCO (SET), TTCL (SET), B & D STRATEGIC (HKEx), WLS HOLDINGS (HKEx), IWCITY (Bursa), BJCHI (SET), PYLON (SET), BSA LIMITED (ASX), CNE TECH CORP (HKEx), SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERI (ASX), PLS (Bursa), SYNTEC (SET), KKB (Bursa), NAIM (Bursa), RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT GROUP (ASX), GAIN PLUS HLDGS (HKEx), ALL NATION INTL (HKEx), DEMCO (SET), Total Bangun Persada Tbk. (IDX), GEOTECH HLDGS (HKEx), Darma Henwa Tbk (IDX), RT (SET), Pratama Widya Tbk. (IDX), SOCAM DEV (HKEx), HSSEB (Bursa), SAAM (SET), KIMLUN (Bursa), DURATEC LTD (ASX), GADANG (Bursa), OIB (Bursa), YAU LEE HOLD (HKEx), EMC (SET), SANG HING HLDGS (HKEx), NWR (SET), ISUN INC (NASDAQ), AEROMETREX LIMITED (ASX), CTR HOLDINGS (HKEx), FUEL TECH INC (NASDAQ), CNT (SET), KWAN ON HLDGS (HKEx), WATTS INT'L (HKEx), KHOON GROUP (HKEx), QUANTONG HLDGS (HKEx), BREM (Bursa), Paramita Bangun Sarana Tbk. (IDX), MASTERMYNE GROUP LIMITED (ASX), NEW CONCEPTS (HKEx), VISTAR HOLDINGS (HKEx), S&T HLDGS (HKEx), Nusa Raya Cipta Tbk. (IDX), SAUNDERS (ASX), SIMONDS GROUP LTD (ASX), AUSTIN ENGINEERING (ASX), SFK (HKEx), MITRA (Bursa), PESONA (Bursa), UNIMECH (Bursa), PROS (SET), BLUE RIVER HLDG (HKEx), ETE (SET), HOHUP (Bursa), DECMIL GROUP LIMITED (ASX), HKE HOLDINGS (HKEx), BOOM LOGISTICS (ASX), Dana Brata Luhur Tbk. (IDX), MILLIONHOPE IND (HKEx), SENDAI (Bursa), JBB BUILDERS (HKEx), VISION FAME (HKEx), HANDS FORM HLDG (HKEx), VIZIONE (Bursa), C CHENG HLDGS (HKEx), KWONG LUEN ENG (HKEx), AWC (Bursa), TBKS HLDGS (HKEx), GRANDSHORES (HKEx), BINTAI (Bursa), TPOLY (SET), YUE KAN HLDG (HKEx), CHINA SAITE (HKEx), AFFLUENT FDN (HKEx), WGE (SET), AZRB (Bursa), CHINNEY KW (HKEx), TRC (Bursa), RCM TECHNOLOGIES INC (NASDAQ), GOLDEN FAITH GP (HKEx), ADVCON (Bursa), CYBERNAUT INT'L (HKEx), CENTURY GP INTL (HKEx), WAN KEI GROUP (HKEx), PLE (SET), AGES (Bursa), LongiTech Smart Energy Holding Limited (HKEx), THELLOY DEV (HKEx), DKLS (Bursa), MUDAJYA (Bursa), EXCELSIOR CAPITAL LTD (ASX), META (SET), HON CORP (HKEx), CHINANEWENERGY (HKEx), KWONG MAN KEE (HKEx), Nusa Konstruksi Enjiniring Tbk. (IDX), LEBTECH (Bursa), Indonesia Pondasi Raya Tbk. (IDX), SUPER STRONG (HKEx), IBI GROUP HLDGS (HKEx), CH DREDG ENV (HKEx), Y&G (Bursa), SOLIS HOLDINGS (HKEx), CAZ (SET), VERIS LTD (ASX), PRTASCO (Bursa), WING FUNG GROUP (HKEx), BOLTEK (HKEx), VERBREC LTD (ASX), KEN (Bursa), SAM WOO CONS (HKEx), CHI HO DEV (HKEx), CRESBLD (Bursa), RIMBACO (HKEx), T (SET), LFECORP (Bursa), M&G (Bursa), ROYAL DELUXE (HKEx), FLOYD (SET), KPA-BM HLDGS (HKEx), SH GROUP HLDG (HKEx), SYCAL (Bursa), MACAU E&M (HKEx), ZELAN (Bursa), IREKA (Bursa), BPURI (Bursa), PROUD (SET), KWAN YONG (HKEx), INCON (HKEx), Meta Epsi Tbk. (IDX), WECON HOLDINGS (HKEx), PPP (SET), Bumi Benowo Sukses Sejahtera Tbk. (IDX), STEERING HLDGS (HKEx), KINGLAND GROUP (HKEx), MEGASUN (Bursa), WAH WO HOLDINGS (HKEx), WEI YUAN HLDG (HKEx), KIN SHING HLDGS (HKEx), SEB (Bursa), TAI KAM HLDGS (HKEx), AB BUILDERS (HKEx), DYNAMIC DRILL AND BLAST HOLDINGS LT (ASX), PPS (SET), KINGBO STRIKE (HKEx), SHUANG YUN HLDG (HKEx), DESON DEV INT'L (HKEx), KIN PANG HLDGS (HKEx), INDIGO STAR (HKEx), ZECON (Bursa), STELLA (Bursa), MAN KING HOLD (HKEx), MELATI (Bursa), Aesler Grup Internasional Tbk. (IDX), BHCC HOLDING (HKEx), SHEUNG YUE GP (HKEx), TNDT (SET), LAP KEI ENGRG (HKEx), QLT (SET), CHUAN HOLDING (HKEx), WMCH GLOBAL (HKEx), HYDRO (SET), AV PROMOTIONS (HKEx), TSRCAP (Bursa), Indo Straits Tbk. (IDX), TOPBLDS (Bursa), CABNET (Bursa), MATRIX COMPOSITES & ENGINEERING LTD (ASX), SUNRAY ENG GP (HKEx), VDM GROUP LIMITED (ASX), SMART CITY-NEW (HKEx), GRAND TALENTS (HKEx), GME GROUP (HKEx), SOUTH SHORE HLD (HKEx), GLORY FLAME (HKEx), BGMC (HKEx), CNC HOLDINGS (HKEx), ARK (Bursa), POLYFAIR HLDGS (HKEx), BEAVER GROUP (HKEx), NOBLE ENG-NEW (HKEx), SMART CITY-OLD (HKEx), BASETROPHY GP (HKEx), TONG KEE HLDG (HKEx), M&L HOLDINGS (HKEx), PAE (SET), AESO HOLDING (HKEx), NPS (Bursa), LUEN WONG GP (HKEx), PARKD LTD NPV (ASX), NOBLE ENG GP (HKEx), Perdana Karya Perkasa Tbk (IDX), Ulima Nitra Tbk. (IDX)
Notes:
  1. For companies, Market Cap is based on the trading currency of the company. Industry/Index Market Cap is the average market cap for that industry/index.
  2. Industry/Index PE is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Earnings) of all companies in the industry/index.
  3. Industry/Index Price/NAV is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Shareholders' Equity) of all companies in the industry/index.
  4. Industry/Index Dividend Yield is calculated using (Total Gross Dividend/Total Market Cap) of all companies in the industry/index.
  5. For Industry/Index calculation, data for foreign currency denominated companies will be converted to the main market currency using the latest exchange rate.
  6. Industry/Index/Peers data is updated daily.
  7. Peers are sorted by market capitalisation and only details for the top 10 will be shown.

Total Shareholder Return

PeriodDividend ReceivedCapital AppreciationTotal Shareholder Return
Short Term Return 5 Days --0.005
-7.46 %
10 Days --0.006
-8.82 %
20 Days --0.006
-8.82 %
Medium Term Return 3 Months -+0.030
+93.75 %
6 Months -+0.031
+100.00 %
1 Year -+0.020
+47.62 %
Long Term Return 2 Years -+0.020
+47.62 %
3 Years 0.002-0.011
-12.33 %
5 Years 0.003+0.025
+75.68 %
Annualised Return Annualised --
+11.93 %
Notes:
  1. Total Shareholder Return (TSR) combines share price appreciation and dividends paid to show the total return to the shareholder expressed as a percentage.
  2. Script dividends are ignored in this calculation.

Price Movements

1 Year Range 0.029 - 0.088 Change From 1 Year Low +0.033 % Change From 1 Year Low (%) +113.79
Change From 1 Year High -0.026 % Change From 1 Year High (%) -29.55
2 Years Range 0.028 - 0.088 Change From 2 Years Low +0.034 % Change From 2 Years Low (%) +121.43
Change From 2 Years High -0.026 % Change From 2 Years High (%) -29.55
5 Years Range 0.028 - 0.109 Change From 5 Years Low +0.034 % Change From 5 Years Low (%) +121.43
Change From 5 Years High -0.047 % Change From 5 Years High (%) -43.33
Notes:
  1. Price movements are based on adjusted historical data.

Company Background

The Company was incorporated in Singapore on 20 January 1975 under the name of Metax Engineering Corporation (Pte) Ltd and adopted the present name on 25 January 2006.Metax is an environmental engineering company. Its principal business activity involves the provision of engineering, procurement and constrcution (EPC) services for the following:–(i) Water and wastewater treatment projects — providing a complete and integrated water and wastewater treatment solution for its customers, including process, engineering and equipment design, fabrication, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of mechanical and electrical equipment as well as instrumentation and control systems used in water and wastewater treatment plants; and(ii) Hydro-engineering projects — design and supply equipment mainly for the control of the flow of water, utilising mainly electrical drives and related control systems. The Company has changed its name to Koh Brothers Eco Engineering Limited with effect from 29 April 2014. Trading under the new name with effect from 5 May 2014.

IPO Performance

Listing Date 27 Feb 2006 Full Subscription Rate (x) 6.96
No of Placement Shares (M) 24.00 No of Public Offer Shares (M) 1.00 Public Offer Subscription Rate (x) 150.00
IPO Price (SGD) a 0.138 First Day Close (SGD) a 0.155 First Week Close (SGD) a 0.131
Current vs IPO Price (%) -55.07 First Day Gain (%) +12.32 First Week Gain (%) -5.07
Notes:
  1. Adjusted for the following: Rights Issue 1 for 2 @ $0.11 on 23/01/09, Rights Issue 2 RS + 2 FREE WT for 5 SH @ Issue Price of S$0.055/RS and Exercise Price of S$0.10/WT for 1 NEW SH on 16/10/2017, Rights Issue 1 RS + 1 FREE WT/1RS for 2 SH @ Issue Price of S$0.045/RS and Exercise Price of S$0.05/Warrant for 1 NEW SH on 29/08/2018

Reports Download

Report Type Financial Year Ended Download
Annual Report
Annual Report 2020 Dec 2020 Part 1(1.73 MB)
Part 2(0.39 MB)
Annual Report 2019 Dec 2019 Part 1(2.02 MB)
Annual Report 2018 Dec 2018 Part 1(2.65 MB)
Part 2(0.21 MB)
Annual Report 2017 Dec 2017 Part 1(3.93 MB)
Part 2(0.09 MB)
Annual Report 2016 Dec 2016 Part 1(2.61 MB)
Part 2(0.33 MB)
Annual Report 2015 Dec 2015 Part 1(0.69 MB)
Annual Report 2014 Dec 2014 Part 1(0.84 MB)
Annual Report 2013 Dec 2013 Part 1(3.24 MB)
Annual Report 2012 Jun 2012 Part 1(1.23 MB)
Annual Report 2011 Jun 2011 Part 1(1.66 MB)
Annual Report 2010 Jun 2010 Part 1(1.20 MB)
Annual Report 2009 Jun 2009 Part 1(1.11 MB)
Annual Report 2008 Jun 2008 Part 1(3.76 MB)
Annual Report 2007 Jun 2007 Part 1(6.31 MB)
Annual Report 2006 Jun 2006 Part 1(0.73 MB)
Part 2(0.58 MB)
IPO Prospectus
IPO Prospectus 2006 Feb 2006 Part 1(1.62 MB)

Historical Price Data

Date Open High Low Close Volume VWAP
14 May 2021 0.064 0.065 0.060 0.062 7,501,200 0.0623
12 May 2021 0.064 0.067 0.063 0.065 6,805,800 0.0651
11 May 2021 0.066 0.067 0.064 0.064 8,894,600 0.0654
10 May 2021 0.067 0.069 0.066 0.066 17,671,300 0.0670
07 May 2021 0.068 0.069 0.067 0.067 2,087,300 0.0675
06 May 2021 0.068 0.069 0.067 0.068 6,852,600 0.0679
05 May 2021 0.069 0.069 0.067 0.067 6,461,200 0.0675
04 May 2021 0.067 0.071 0.067 0.069 29,619,100 0.0691
03 May 2021 0.068 0.068 0.066 0.066 12,643,500 0.0665
30 Apr 2021 0.070 0.070 0.068 0.068 8,880,000 0.0683
29 Apr 2021 0.069 0.072 0.069 0.069 14,343,500 0.0700
28 Apr 2021 0.072 0.072 0.069 0.069 4,459,100 0.0694
27 Apr 2021 0.073 0.076 0.071 0.072 26,368,400 0.0729
26 Apr 2021 0.068 0.073 0.068 0.072 33,425,400 0.0709
23 Apr 2021 0.067 0.069 0.067 0.067 11,250,400 0.0676
22 Apr 2021 0.067 0.068 0.066 0.066 6,611,300 0.0669
21 Apr 2021 0.067 0.068 0.065 0.066 7,542,000 0.0662
20 Apr 2021 0.069 0.069 0.067 0.067 7,374,600 0.0677
19 Apr 2021 0.068 0.070 0.067 0.068 17,683,300 0.0683
16 Apr 2021 0.069 0.069 0.067 0.068 6,576,100 0.0673
15 Apr 2021 0.069 0.069 0.067 0.068 8,521,900 0.0680
14 Apr 2021 0.069 0.070 0.068 0.068 11,306,800 0.0686
Summary
Current 2 Weeks
(30 Apr 2021 to 14 May 2021)
0.070 0.071 0.060 0.062 107,416,600 -
Previous 2 Weeks
(16 Apr 2021 to 29 Apr 2021)
0.069 0.071 0.060 0.069 135,634,100 -
4 Weeks from
(18 Mar 2021 to 15 Apr 2021)
0.073 0.077 0.060 0.068 577,572,000 -
View All Historical Data

More Information Available

More information is available to our subscribers, including:

  • Market Moving News from Dow Jones Newswires
  • Consensus Estimates
  • Dividend/Distribution History
  • Financial Summary with Financial Period Comparison
  • Comprehensive Financial Ratios(ROA, ROE, Price/Revenue, Net Earnings Margin, Current Ratio, Debt to Equity Ratio etc)
  • Events Calendar for Results Announcements, Ex-Dates etc
  • Insider Buying and Selling Report

If you are an existing subscriber, please login. If not, read up on what you are missing out in our Help Centre and join us as a subscriber.

Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.