Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
2,751.5
44.3 (1.64%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    2,751.5
    44.3 (1.64%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,556.3
    -5.5 (-0.35%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    24,770.4
    404.1 (1.66%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    2,930.8
    11.5 (0.40%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    22,863.7
    168.0 (0.74%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    4,947.8
    31.1 (0.63%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes

NYSE Market

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

Updated on 04 Jun 2020 (End of day)
  • Volume: 6,382.4M
  • Rise: 1481
  • Fall: 1149
  • Unch: 98
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
HERTZ GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1.500+0.684
NIO INC SPON ADS EACH REP 1 ORD SHS CLASS A5.970+0.370
DELTA AIR LINES INC32.380+3.910
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO7.740+0.380
FORD MOTOR CO6.570+0.380
SPIRIT AIRLINES INC21.020+3.710
BANK OF AMERICA CORPORATION26.780+0.790
NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS LTD19.590+1.610
CARNIVAL CORP18.480+1.230
MACY S INC8.210+0.350

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 9,814.1 +198.3
HSI 24,770.4 +404.1
HSCEI 10,066.2 +98.3
Jakarta 4,947.8 +31.1
Nikkei 225 22,863.7 +168.0
SSE Comp 2,930.8 +11.6
Shanghai A 3,072.0 +12.1
Shanghai B 208.1 +2.5
KOSPI 2,181.9 +30.7

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Prices

Help
Select Market: NYSE
loading...
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.