Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
JCI
6,099.0
41.6 (0.69%)

Index delayed 15 minutes

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,170.8
    0.9 (0.03%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,601.3
    3.0 (0.19%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    27,288.1
    -65.8 (-0.24%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    2,892.4
    39.4 (1.38%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    21,182.6
    65.4 (0.31%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    6,099.0
    41.6 (0.69%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes
  • KOR KOSPI
    2,044.2
    -1.1 (-0.05%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • XAO XAO
    6,544.8
    -0.8 (-0.01%)
     

IDX Market

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 8,356.6M
  • Value: 5,967,978.2M
  • Rise: 286
  • Fall: 203
  • Unch: 333

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
Trada Alam Minera Tbk.127.000+11.000
Marga Abhinaya Abadi Tbk.51.000-
Rimo International Lestari Tbk135.000+3.000
Hanson International Tbk.104.000+1.000
Sinergi Megah Internusa Tbk.59.000+3.000
Inti Agri Resources Tbk61.000-1.000
BLISS PROPERTI INDONESIA TBK13.000-2.000
Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk.3,920.000+70.000
Bumi Resources Tbk.115.000+1.000
Mas Murni Indonesia Tbk134.000+1.000

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 7,637.0 +8.7
HSI 27,288.1 -65.8
HSCEI 10,402.8 -42.8
Jakarta 6,099.0 +41.6
Nikkei 225 21,182.6 +65.4
SSE Comp 2,892.4 +39.4
Shanghai A 3,029.3 +41.2
Shanghai B 290.7 +4.9
ShenZhen A 1,603.8 +39.3
ShenZhen B 937.6 +6.3
Taiwan W 10,334.1 +5.8
PSE Comp 0.0
KOSPI 2,044.2 -1.1

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Prices

Help
loading...
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.