Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
JCI
5,911.5
24.5 (0.42%)

Index delayed 15 minutes

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,216.0
    19.4 (0.61%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,533.2
    -3.9 (-0.26%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    27,643.7
    113.5 (0.41%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    2,975.4
    -9.6 (-0.32%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    23,400.7
    206.9 (0.89%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    5,911.5
    24.5 (0.42%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes

IDX Market

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 2,988.5M
  • Value: 2,817,866.0M
  • Rise: 256
  • Fall: 182
  • Unch: 496

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
Tiphone Mobile Indonesia Tbk.181.000-16.000
Visi Media Asia Tbk.50.000-
Waran Seri I Diamond Citra Propertindo Tbk.13.000+3.000
J Resources Asia Pasifik Tbk.234.000+6.000
Andalan Sakti Primaindo Tbk.300.000+60.000
Sawit Sumbermas Sarana Tbk.795.000-
Merdeka Copper Gold Tbk.1,270.000+25.000
Saraswati Griya Lestari Tbk.100.000-1.000
Waran Seri I Andalan Sakti Primaindo Tbk.150.000+88.000
Totalindo Eka Persada Tbk.50.000-17.000

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 9,732.7 +1.6
HSI 27,646.0 +115.8
HSCEI 10,902.5 +97.4
Jakarta 5,916.0 +29.1
Nikkei 225 23,400.7 +206.9
SSE Comp 2,975.4 -9.6
Shanghai A 3,118.0 -10.0
Shanghai B 239.4 -0.9
KOSPI 2,210.3 +1.5

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Prices

Help
loading...
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.